Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Motomania 2017 - Race Two May 7 2017
05/07/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:45 am
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 Unk Logan Scott 1 1 50
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet 1 1 50
2 4 KTM Emmett Shewidge 2 1 47
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:45 am
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 2 1 47
2 2 KTM Tyler Gravel 1 2 47
3 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 3 3 40
4 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 5 4 34
5 111 KTM Ryan Mator 4 6 33
6 22 KTM William Halcrow 6 5 31
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:45 am
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Bobby Gravel 1 1 50
2 500 COB Julian Selvers 3 2 42
3 165 KTM Nixon Blair 2 3 42
4 5 KTM Owen Boucher 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:45 am
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 2 47
2 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 3 1 45
3 998 KTM Tyson Lee 2 5 38
4 306 KTM Miguel Bazinet 4 4 36
5 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNS 3 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:45 am
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM Riely Rodrigue 1 1 50
2 02 KAW Holden Matthews 2 2 44
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 11 Unk Hannah Thomas 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:45 am
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 719 KAW Yanick Boucher 1 1 50
2 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 2 44
3 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 3 3 40
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 1 1 50
2 798 YAM Josh Boucher 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:45 am
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Bobby Gravel 1 1 50
2 100 KAW Grady Boston 2 2 44
3 165 KTM Nixon Blair 3 5 36
4 500 COB Julian Selvers 8 3 33
5 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 6 4 33
6 5 KTM Owen Boucher 4 6 33
7 7x KAW Landon Hunt 5 8 29
8 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 7 7 28
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:45 am
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
3 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 3 3 40
4 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 4 4 36
5 461 YAM Austin Banks 5 5 32
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM Mike Banks 1 1 50
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW Ryan Kraan DNS 1 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:45 am
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 HON Tiago Aikens 1 2 47
2 873 HON Konner Ritchie 3 1 45
3 67 Unk Kai Saareid 2 3 42
4 522 HSK Lauren Whitfield 5 4 34
5 110 Unk Emma Saared 4 5 34
6 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 9 6 27
7 176 HON Jonah Belanger 8 7 27
8 202 SUZ Nick Wilkins 7 8 27
9 454 KAW Caleb Foster 10 9 23
10 777 KTM Nicholas Podsawka 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:45 am
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Riley Greenwood 1 1 50
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 2 1 47
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 1 2 47
3 38 YAM Maya Bishop 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:45 am
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
2 14 KAW Angelina Aikens 2 2 44
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 1 1 50
2 110 Unk Emma Saared 2 2 44
3 522 HSK Lauren Whitfield 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:45 am
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 7 KTM Bobby Gravel 3 2 42
3 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 4 3 38
4 100 KAW Grady Boston 2 5 38
5 52 YAM Brody Craig 5 4 34
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 Unk Kai Saareid 1 1 50
2 304 KTM Matthew Bazinet 2 2 44
3 116 KAW Austin Dickinson 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:45 am
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 719 KAW Yanick Boucher 1 1 50
2 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 2 44
3 97 SUZ Devin Service 3 3 40
4 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 5 4 34
5 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 4 5 34
6 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:45 am
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 HON Nathan Reid 1 1 50
2 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 2 44
3 199 Unk Yannick Turcotte 3 3 40
DNS 117 Unk Darren Turcotte DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:45 am
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 936 KAW Brian Moore 1 1 50
2 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 2 2 44
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 Unk Thomas Martin 2 1 47
2 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 3 2 42
3 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 1 DNF 25
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:45 am
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 304 KTM Matthew Bazinet 1 1 50
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 2 44
3 454 KAW Caleb Foster 4 3 38
4 2 KAW Brooke White 3 4 38
5 52 YAM Brody Craig 5 DNS 16
DNS 67 Unk Kai Saareid DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:45 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 719 KAW Yanick Boucher 1 1 50
2 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 2 44
3 97 SUZ Devin Service 3 3 40
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 DNS 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com