Runway Park Page 1 of 1
2017 Race One - May 6th
05/05/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:44 am
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Emmett Shewidge 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:44 am
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KTM Tyler Gravel 1 1 50
2 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 2 42
3 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 2 4 40
4 111x KTM Austin Minta 7 3 34
5 111 KTM Ryan Major 5 5 32
6 7 SUZ Ian Podstawka 4 7 32
7 22 KTM William Halcrow 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:44 am
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM Riely Rodrigue 2 1 47
2 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 2 47
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 11 Unk Hannah Thomas 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:44 am
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 2 47
2 7 KTM Bobby Gravel 4 1 43
3 500 COB Julian Selvers 3 3 40
4 5 KTM Owen Boucher 2 4 40
5 2 KTM Tyler Gravel 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:44 am
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 Unk Logan Scott 2 1 47
2 77 HON Jenna Pittman 1 2 47
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:44 am
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 KTM Jack Henderson 2 1 47
2 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 1 2 47
3 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 3 3 40
4 998 KTM Tyson Lee 4 4 36
5 306 KTM Miguel Bazinet 5 5 32
6 7 SUZ Ian Podstawka 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:44 am
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ Steven Swain 1 3 45
2 936 KAW Brian Moore 2 2 44
3 383 KAW Devon Pittman 1 25
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Patrick Blasch 2 1 47
2 350 KAW Sarah Lewis 1 3 45
3 155 YAM Chris Pelaccia 3 2 42
4 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:44 am
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Grady Boston 1 1 50
2 1 KTM Bobby Gravel 2 2 44
3 52 YAM Brody Craig 4 3 38
4 176 HON Brody Pittman 3 DNF 20
DNS 4 KAW Riely Gravel DNS DNS
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 Unk Kai Saareid 1 1 50
2 304 KTM Matthew Bazinet 2 2 44
3 116 KAW Austin Dickinson 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:44 am
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM Mike Banks 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 3 2 42
3 228 HON Dean Harten 2 4 40
4 449 HON Ben Henderson 4 3 38
5 798 YAM Josh Boucher 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:44 am
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 KAW Bowen Oliver 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
3 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 3 3 40
4 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 7 4 32
5 461 YAM Austin Banks 5 5 32
6 93 YAM Justin Mallette 4 7 32
7 111 YAM Tyler Neamtu 6 6 30
8 497 HON Alex Murray 9 8 25
9 110 Unk Emma Saared 8 9 25
10 98 SUZ Jake Nichols 10 10 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:44 am
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Grady Boston 1 2 47
2 7 KTM Bobby Gravel 3 1 45
3 500 COB Julian Selvers 2 4 40
4 165 KTM Nixon Blair 4 3 38
5 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 6 5 31
6 5 KTM Owen Boucher 5 6 31
7 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 8 7 27
8 118 KTM Jack Henderson 7 8 27
9 4 KAW Riely Gravel 9 9 24
DNS 306 KTM Miguel Bazinet DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:44 am
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 68 HON Nathan Reid 3 2 42
3 117 Unk Darren Turcotte 2 3 42
4 199 Unk Yannick Turcotte 4 4 36
5 195 Unk Zachary Nichols 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:44 am
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 Unk Kai Saareid 1 1 50
2 52 YAM Brody Craig 2 2 44
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 1 1 50
2 110 Unk Emma Saared 2 2 44
3 522 HSK Lauren Whitfield 3 3 40
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:44 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM Mike Banks 1 1 50
2 10 YAM Ron Malmborg 2 2 44
3 936 KAW Brian Moore 3 3 40
4 449 HON Ben Henderson DNS 4 18
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 Unk Richard Kredi 1 1 50
2 x11 YAM Bobby Horton 3 3 40
3 117 KAW Francis Rodrigue 2 4 40
4 383 KAW Devon Pittman DNS 2 22
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:44 am
2 Stroke Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 93 YAM Justin Mallette 1 DNS 25
DNS 38 YAM Adam Gauthier DNS DNS
iNTERMEDIATE - MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 719 KAW Yanick Boucher 1 1 50
2 58 HON Avri Pollari 2 2 44
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 22 KAW Patrick Blasch 3 2 42
3 18 KAW Ryan Kraan 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:44 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 719 KAW Yanick Boucher 1 1 50
2 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 2 44
3 114 YAM Dylan Rouse 3 3 40
4 97 SUZ Devin Service 4 4 36
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 KAW Bowen Oliver 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 2 44
3 228 HON Dean Harten 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:44 am
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Riley Greenwood 1 1 50
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 2 1 47
2 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 2 47
3 104 HON Joe Nelson 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:44 am
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 1 2 47
2 172 YAM Conrad Nori 4 1 43
3 69 HON Tiago Aikens 2 4 40
4 67 Unk Kai Saareid 5 3 36
5 873 HON Konner Ritchie 3 5 36
6 110 Unk Emma Saared 6 6 30
7 304 KTM Matthew Bazinet 7 7 28
8 / YAM Chris Pelaccia 7 9 26
9 176 HON Jonah Belanger 9 8 25
10 202 SUZ Nick Wilkins 9 DNS 12
DNS 522 HSK Lauren Whitfield DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:44 am
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 719 KAW Yanick Boucher 1 1 50
2 97 SUZ Devin Service 2 2 44
3 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 3 40
4 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 5 4 34
5 461 YAM Austin Banks 6 5 31
6 11 SUZ Steven Swain 8 6 28
7 64 Unk Richard Kredi 4 DNS 18
8 111 YAM Tyler Neamtu 7 DNS 14
DNS 18 KAW Ryan Kraan DNS DNS
DNS 38 YAM Adam Gauthier DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:44 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 2 44
3 58 HON Avri Pollari 3 3 40
DNS 38 YAM Adam Gauthier DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com