Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Moto Mania 2017 Runway Park Day 4
06/25/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:42 am
Trail SR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 Unk Logan Scott 1 1 50
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Emmett Shewidge 1 1 50
2 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:42 am
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 3 2 42
3 111x KTM Ryan Major 2 3 42
4 111 KTM Austin Minta 4 6 33
5 4 KAW Billy Halcrow 5 5 32
6 11 KTM Turner Dickinson DNF 4 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:42 am
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 1 50
2 312 Unk Ethan Edwards 2 2 44
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 11 Unk Hannah Thomas 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:42 am
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 3 1 45
2 500 COB Julian Selvers 1 3 45
3 5 KTM Owen Boucher 2 2 44
4 311 KTM Vann Cannard 4 4 36
5 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:42 am
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 2 42
3 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 2 3 42
4 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 4 36
DNS 118 KTM Jack Henderson DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:42 am
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 YAM Hunter Cranston 1 1 50
2 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 3 2 42
3 93 YAM Justin Mallette 2 4 40
4 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 4 3 38
5 172 YAM Conrad Nori 6 6 30
6 112 HON Lucas Charette 8 5 29
7 10 YAM Jesse Mulloy 7 7 28
8 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:42 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 114 YAM Dylan Rouse 3 3 40
4 142 KTM Bob Falenhogan 4 4 36
5 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:42 am
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 67 KTM Raef Cook 3 2 42
3 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 2 3 42
4 20 HON Thomas Martin 4 4 36
5 86 HON Dan Minta 7 5 30
6 112 YAM Kevin Larrin 8 6 28
7 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 6 8 28
8 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 9 7 26
9 19 HON Gary Roussel 5 12 25
10 4 HON Kayla Laurin 10 9 23
11 37 KAW Noah Grze 12 10 20
12 351 YAM Alex Fournier 11 11 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:42 am
50 OPEN BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 1 1 50
2 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 2 DNS 22
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Grady Boston 1 1 50
2 5 KTM Owen Boucher 2 2 44
3 165 KTM Nixon Blair 4 3 38
4 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 3 4 38
5 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 7 5 30
6 500 COB Julian Selvers 5 DNF 16
7 15 KTM Caden Sutton DNS 6 15
8 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 6 DNS 15
DNS 118 KTM Jack Henderson DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:42 am
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 3 2 42
3 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 2 4 40
4 77 POL Morgan Dillabough 4 3 38
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:42 am
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 YAM Hunter Cranston 1 1 50
2 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 3 2 42
3 172 YAM Conrad Nori 2 3 42
4 65 KAW Logan Burns 4 4 36
5 873 HON Konner Ritchie 5 5 32
6 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 7 6 15
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 37 HON Tyler Roussel 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:42 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 142 KTM Bob Falenhogan 3 2 42
3 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 3 42
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:42 am
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 2 44
3 7 KAW Landon Hunt 4 4 36
4 15 HON Seth Palumbo 6 3 35
5 100 KAW Grady Boston 3 6 35
6 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 5 5 32
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KAW Angelina Aikens 1 1 50
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON Kayla Laurin 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:42 am
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 2 42
3 54 YAM Hunter Cranston 2 3 42
4 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 4 4 36
5 112 HON Lucas Charette 6 5 31
6 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 7 6 29
7 11 SUZ Steven Swain 8 7 27
8 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:42 am
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 HON Nathan Reid 1 1 50
2 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 2 44
3 77 HON Gord Hunt 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:42 am
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 114 YAM Dylan Rouse 2 2 44
3 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 3 3 40
4 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 4 4 36
5 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 5 DNS 16
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 112 YAM Kevin Larrin 2 1 47
2 93 YAM Justin Mallette 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:42 am
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 1 1 50
2 37 HON Tyler Roussel 3 2 42
3 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 3 42
4 61 KTM Corbin Fluke 4 4 36
5 116 KAW Austin Dickinson 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:42 am
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ Steven Swain 1 1 50
2 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 2 2 44
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 2 44
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 511 KTM Dewayne Falkenhager 1 1 50
2 19 HON Gary Roussel 2 2 44
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com