Runway Park Page 1 of 1
JUly 16 2017 Race 6
07/16/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:40 am
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Tanner Sutton 5 3 36
4 4 KAW Billy Halcrow 6 4 33
5 h HON Parker Hickey 7 5 30
6 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 DNF 20
7 111 KTM Austin Minta 4 DNS 18
DNS 6 KTM Bodie Diehl DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:40 am
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 KTM Caden Sutton 1 1 50
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 315 HON Kullen Beach 1 1 50
2 4 KTM Emmett Shewidge 2 2 44
3 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet 3 3 40
4 h HON Keiran Hickey 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:40 am
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM Owen Boucher 2 1 47
2 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 2 47
3 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 3 40
4 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 4 4 36
5 10 HON Parker Hickey 6 5 31
6 5x KTM Tanner Sutton 5 7 30
7 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 7 6 29
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:40 am
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 1 50
2 25 KAW Kinley Matthews 2 2 44
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 2 2 44
3 22 Unk Skyler Brodie 4 3 38
4 gree POL Madigan Hickey 5 4 34
5 11 KAW Hannah Thomas 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:40 am
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 1 50
2 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 2 2 44
3 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 3 40
4 15 KTM Caden Sutton 5 4 34
5 50 KTM Tyson Lee 4 5 34
6 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:40 am
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 3 3 40
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 1 1 50
2 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 2 2 44
3 22 KTM Josh Brodie 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:40 am
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Grady Boston 2 1 47
2 5 KTM Owen Boucher 5 2 38
3 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 4 3 38
4 165 KTM Nixon Blair 3 4 38
5 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 6 5 31
6 34 KTM Hunter Perhonen 7 6 29
7 325 KTM Ezra Beach 1 DNF 25
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:40 am
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 77 POL Morgan Dillabough 2 2 44
3 104 HON Joe Nelson 3 4 38
4 24 HON Zac Ibbitson DNF 3 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:40 am
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 118 KTM Ezra Beach 2 3 42
3 7 KAW Landon Hunt 4 2 40
4 100 KAW Grady Boston 3 4 38
5 15 HON Seth Palumbo 6 5 31
6 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:40 am
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 11 SUZ Steven Swain 2 2 44
3 882 KAW David Laurin 3 3 40
4 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:40 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 142 KTM Bob Falenhogan 1 1 50
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 1 1 50
2 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:40 am
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 SUZ Tucker Sharp 2 1 47
2 15 HON Seth Palumbo 3 2 42
3 116 KAW Austin Dickinson 4 3 38
4 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:40 am
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 77 HON Gord Hunt 2 2 44
3 68 HON Nathan Reid 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:40 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 3 2 42
3 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 3 42
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 1 1 50
2 37 KAW Noah Grze 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:40 am
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 20 HON Thomas Martin 2 2 44
3 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 3 3 40
4 4 HON Kayla Laurin 5 4 34
5 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 4 5 34
6 37 KAW Noah Grze 6 6 30
DNF 86 HON Dan Minta DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:40 am
2 Stroke Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Josh Brodie 1 1 50
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 1 1 50
2 825 HON Lester Lee 3 2 42
3 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 DNS 22
DNF 4 KAW Mike Scott DNF DNS
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 HON Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 511 KTM Dewayne Falkenhager 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:40 am
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 1 1 50
2 65 KAW Logan Burns 2 2 44
3 873 HON Konner Ritchie 3 3 40
4 176 HON Jonah Belanger 4 4 36
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 2 KAW Brooke White 2 2 44
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:40 am
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 142 KTM Bob Falenhogan 2 2 44
3 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 4 3 38
4 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 3 4 38
5 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:40 am
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 2 44
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON Kayla Laurin 1 1 50
2 9 SUZ Hailey Thomas 2 2 44
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com