Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Aug 6 race 08/06/2017
08/06/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 12:10 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 2 2 44
3 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 3 40
4 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 4 4 36
5 111x KTM Ryan Major 5 5 32
6 4 KAW Billy Halcrow 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 12:10 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 1 50
2 25 KAW Kinley Matthews 2 2 44
3 5 Unk Abby Halcrow 3 3 40
4 66 HON Trent Dejardin 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 12:10 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5x KTM Owen Boucher 2 1 47
2 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 3 45
3 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 2 42
4 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 5 4 34
5 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 4 5 34
6 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 6 7 29
7 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 7 8 27
8 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 6 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 12:10 pm
Trail SR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 Unk Logan Scott 1 1 50
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW Emmett Shewidge 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 12:10 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 blue Unk Brandon Lobban 2 2 44
3 55 Unk Deegan Desjardin 3 3 40
4 66x HON Heath Desjardin 4 4 36
5 9 KAW Hannah Thomas 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 12:10 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 2 2 44
3 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 7 3 34
4 998 KTM Tyson Lee 5 4 34
5 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 5 34
6 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 3 7 34
7 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 6 6 30
8 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 8 8 26
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 12:10 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 2 1 47
2 100 KTM Grady Boston 1 3 45
3 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 3 2 42
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 SUZ Hailey Thomas 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 12:10 pm
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 454 KAW Travis Blais 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
3 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 3 3 40
4 112 HON Lucas Charette 4 4 36
5 114 HON Tanner Charette 5 5 32
6 11 SUZ Steven Swain 6 6 30
7 151 KAW Scott Swain 7 DNS 14
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 1 1 50
2 21 KTM Mike Mcintyre 2 2 44
3 798 YAM Josh Boucher 3 3 40
4 825 HON Lester Lee 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 12:10 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KAW Max Noyes 1 1 50
2 873 HON Konner Ritchie 2 2 44
3 65 KAW Logan Burns 3 3 40
DNS 777 HON Jack Podstawka DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 12:10 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 1 50
2 116 KAW Austin Dickinson 2 2 44
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM Grady Boston 1 1 50
2 165 KTM Nixon Blair 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 4 36
5 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 6 5 31
6 15 KTM Caden Sutton 5 6 31
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 12:10 pm
YOUTH 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 454 KAW Travis Blais 2 2 44
3 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 3 3 40
4 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 4 4 36
5 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 12:10 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Riley Greenwood 1 1 50
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 2 1 47
2 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 2 47
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 12:10 pm
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 HON Chandler Trottier 2 1 47
2 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 DNF 25
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 12:10 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 1 47
2 68 HON Nathan Reid 1 2 47
3 77 HON Gord Hunt 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 12:10 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ Steven Swain 1 1 50
2 827 HON Chandler Trottier 2 2 44
3 151 KAW Scott Swain DNF 3 20
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HON Thomas Martin 2 1 47
2 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 3 2 42
3 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 12:10 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 1 50
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 1 1 50
2 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 2 2 44
3 112 HON Lucas Charette 3 3 40
4 07 KAW Max Noyes 4 4 36
5 114 HON Tanner Charette 5 5 32
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com